Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+11.4%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+27.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+242.1%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1BY
← Back to All Properties