6, WYKEHAM DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£346,000+49.8%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000+143.2%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1