6, CREMER PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 7SG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+3.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£296,000+250.3%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+36.3%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+25.3%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1