Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£568,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£568,000
+7.2%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£530,000
+32.5%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000
+110.5%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+64.4%
Sold on 3 May 2000
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TX
← Back to All Properties