Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TAVISTOCK AVENUE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.1%
Price Change
+£202,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+224.1%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Detached
+£202,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,250
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2RY
← Back to All Properties