Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINIFRED AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+52.5%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6AT
← Back to All Properties