23, KILMINGTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,500+69.3%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+17.0%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1