Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LARCHWOOD CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 6YH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,750
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.7%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,750
+99.7%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 6YH
← Back to All Properties