Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
-8.4%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+66.2%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+56.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0JD
← Back to All Properties