27, ROSEBERY ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 0BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+36.8%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+146.5%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+32.3%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1