Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GUILDFORD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+10.7%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+205.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HU
← Back to All Properties