Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.6%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,500
+233.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7EE
← Back to All Properties