270, FAVERSHAM ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 9AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+56.0%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+95.3%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 16 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1