Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROSSKIRK ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+65.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+32.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0RS
← Back to All Properties