Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DOBEDE WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+9.1%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Detached
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 7 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5FN
← Back to All Properties