Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KERNOW CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+42.9%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+122.4%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2LD
← Back to All Properties