Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ALBERT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+14.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+56.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,500
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4EH
← Back to All Properties