Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GRANVILLE STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 2QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+7.0%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+14.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+39.8%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 2QL
← Back to All Properties