Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BEREWEEKE HOUSE, 14, BEREWEEKE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.2%
Price Change
-£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-62.2%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+42.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+12.5%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6BB
← Back to All Properties