31, DERRON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,173
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£21,827 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,173-13.1%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£21,827 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+19.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1