2, APPERLEY GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 0ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1950.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+1950.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-92.7%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1