Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NEWTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 8HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 3 June 2009
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8HQ
← Back to All Properties