14, UNION ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 2ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£95,000+58.5%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+15.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1