Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LARCH STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+4.5%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-2.5%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 15 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6DL
← Back to All Properties