Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FERNSIDE GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+39.0%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+133.6%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9JD
← Back to All Properties