Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MALDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7AF
← Back to All Properties