Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COPELAND AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,500
-4.8%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9BT
← Back to All Properties