Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTWAY COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+63.1%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+80.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 8BY
← Back to All Properties