46, MONARCH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000-1.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000-1.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1