Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, YALE CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£16,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+9.5%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,200
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0UJ
← Back to All Properties