8, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,000+34.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+61.8%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1