Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
-1.6%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties