Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINCHENDON CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+96.3%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+0.0%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+219.1%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0NE
← Back to All Properties