39, CHESSBURY ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 1JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.8%
Price Change
+£383,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+377.8%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£383,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+18.0%
Sold on 16 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1