Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+25.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,500
+76.2%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties