Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CANTIUM PLACE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+17.6%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-1.5%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5FD
← Back to All Properties