10, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,500+110.9%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+50.9%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+11.6%
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1