Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MEADTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£131,000
+122.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8UA
← Back to All Properties