60, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA14 5PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,005
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,005+16.2%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+157.6%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+34.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1