Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SOUTH STREET, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+15.8%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+43.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1DA
← Back to All Properties