28, THE CLOCKHOUSE, 140, LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£550,000-4.5%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,950+74.0%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£244,936 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,014
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1