Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLYDESDALE DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£243,000
+70.5%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-6.5%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,450
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3DN
← Back to All Properties