Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HARRISON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.6%
Price Change
+£56,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+179.6%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£56,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,300
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3HP
← Back to All Properties