Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TUNSTALL GREEN, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+106.6%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,700
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2DY
← Back to All Properties