Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, CONINGSWATH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+195.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3SG
← Back to All Properties