Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST JUDES ROAD WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,950
+49.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 6 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0DA
← Back to All Properties