Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE PASTURES, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+2.0%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+2.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+117.2%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HL
← Back to All Properties