FLAT 32, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,500-19.6%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-8.4%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1