Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OTTER WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+71.4%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8LB
← Back to All Properties