Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEDFORD STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5HR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+27.1%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+29.9%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+2.7%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+86.9%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5HR
← Back to All Properties